Skip to content

Pennants

Tables

2017

Division 1

Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Score Total Points
  F A F A F A F A F A F A F A  
Legend: F = For; A = Against.
Keperra18.52.514.56.511.59.512.58.510.510.581375.550.59
Open8.52.583655.55.5655639279
Masters50232.52.523231414.515.53
Juniors504.50.532502.52.5232289
Nudgee10.510.511109.511.541710.510.515660.565.56
Open7.53.565562.58.5568.52.534.531.56
Masters14142.52.50.54.5323.51.511.518.55
Juniors234123142.52.53214.515.55
Oxley2.518.510115168.512.571461539870
Open2.58.556385.55.5652.58.524.541.53
Masters05411432051.53.59.520.54
Juniors0514140514235250
Brisbane10.510.56.514.516517414713877499
Open3.57.538838.52.5566534326
Masters4132414.50.5504124.55.512
Juniors320.54.54141413218.511.510

Division 2

Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Score Total Points
  F A F A F A F A F A F A F A  
Legend: F = For; A = Against.
Indooroopilly8.512.511.59.57.513.5111011102.518.552746
Open5.55.56.54.53.57.56.54.58.52.52.58.533337
Masters0541322.52.5140510.519.55
Juniors321414231.53.5058.521.52
Pacific12.58.5129219101111109.511.557696
Open5.55.565.510.54.56.5656.54.529377
Masters5041.54.52.52.5321416147
Juniors23231432232312182
Redcliffe14791213.57.5318101111.59.561656
Open83567.53.51102.58.54.56.528.537.54
Masters3.51.5142314414115.514.56
Juniors2.52.53241143.51.53217139
Royal Queensland7149.511.5192183101118.52.582446
Open384.56.510.5.5101568.52.541.524.56
Masters1.53.5144.5.541235018126
Juniors2.52.5414141325022.57.511

Division 3

Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Score Total Points
  F A F A F A F A F A F A F A  
Legend: F = For; A = Against.
Gailes12910.510.591216.54.516.54.541768.557.57
Open56472.58.59.51.56.54.511028.537.54
Masters322.52.52332411415.514.57
Juniors41414.50.541412322.57.510
McLeod9121472194.516.57.513.58.512.545.580.52
Open655.55.51101.59.54.56.54.56.523433
Masters234.50.50523052310.519.52
Juniors14411414322312184
Virginia6157141298.512.54.516.512.58.550.575.54
Open475.55.58.52.5564.56.56.54.534325
Masters1.53.50.54.5321.53.5143210.519.54
Juniors0.54.5140.54.52314328222
Wynnum15610.510.519212.58.513.57.517487.538.511
Open7474101656.54.510146.519.512
Masters3.51.52.52.5503.51.5504123.56.511
Juniors4.50.5144132233217.512.58

Division 4

Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Score Total Points
  F A F A F A F A F A F A F A  
Legend: F = For; A = Against.
Ashgrove12.58.5210912174101115.55.585418
Open651105.55.58.52.56592462011
Masters1.53.5501450324.50.520108
Juniors50502.52.53.51.5142319117
Jindalee8.512.511.59.518341715631860666
Open5665922.58.59.51.53835316
Masters3.51.53.51.541054.50.50515.514.58
Juniors0523501.53.514059.520.52
Sandgate6.514.50213182196155.515.5231030
Open3.57.5011290.510.51.59.5299.556.50
Masters1.53.505141.53.50.54.50.54.55250
Juniors1.53.505050541328.521.54
Wolston Park14.56.59.511.51291921110183844210
Open7.53.5565.55.510.50.5568341.524.57
Masters3.51.51.53.5413.51.5235019.510.58
Juniors3.51.5322.52.550415023711

Previous Years's Results